Skip to main navigation.

Unclaimed Capital Credits

Capital credits that were retired by the co-op in 2014 but the check was not cashed by the member will soon be classified as unclaimed. Before these credits are declared unclaimed please look through the list to see if you have capital credits you can claim.

If you are on the list please call the office to talk to us about your unclaimed capital credits.

(Unclaimed capital credits list updated 11/2018)

ALDRICH, DEBRA KRONTZ, JESSE R
ALLEN, TIMOTHY W KUBA, DENNIS
ALLISON, DONNA LACHER, JEROME JR
ALSPAUGH, ROBERT M LAKE, REFUSE CO
ANDERSON, CHARLES LAMBERT, FRED
ANSLEY, JAMES R LANE, DANNY
ARMSTRONG, JOSEPH W LANE, GARY
ARNDTS, ALBERT L LASHUAY, DAVID M
ARNOLD, WILLIAM L LAUTENBACH, WALTER H
ASMAN, WILLIAM G LAVINS, ANGELA K
BACKUS, DENNIS LAWSON, HOBERT R
BAILEY, CORSIE LAWSON, ROGER S
BAILEY, EDWARD L LAYNE, THOMAS N
BAILEY, PHIL LAZENBY, DENNIS L
BAILEY, ROBERT LEGGE, DOUGLAS R
BAKER, MARLEA LEISS, GARY J
BALDWIN, GARY J LEVAN, FREDERICK N
BALDWIN, HEATHER S LEVAN, TIMOTHY W
BANKS, SHANE LEWIS, ROBERT F
BARGA, JAMES M LILES, MIKE
BARGER, CONNIE L LINDLEY, ALVIN L
BARKER, WANDA K LINDSAY, NIGEL
BARR, JAMES A LINDSEY, CAROLYN S
BEAMAN, DANIEL LOVELAND, ROBERT K
BECKINGHAM, LORETA LOWE, MELISA
BEEBE, MICHAEL S LUC, DEVELOPMENT INC
BEECH, ROGER LUTTRELL, RONALD NII
BEELMAN, BRUCE A MANN, CLARENCE D
BELL, CHRISTINE L MANOR, BILL
BELL, LARRY D MARLOW, BOBBY
BELTZ, RICHARD MARMON, ROBERT C
BERONA, DANIEL F MAROTTI, ANTHONY L
BIRT, RONALD E MARTIN, ALICE D
BLAIR, BARBARA A MARTIN, KENT J
BLAKE, ALBERT S MAST, ARTHUR
BLAND, MARK L MATHEWS, MICHELLE L
BLANKENSHIP, CARL MATHYS, PAUL A
BLANKENSHIP, WAYNE SR MAURER, GREG
BLEVINS, AILEEN MAXWELL, ROBERT
BLUE, LINDA K MAY, ROBERT DJR
BLUM, SHERYL MCCANN, JOAN
BOATS, R US MCCLAIN, TERRY L
BONAVENTURA, DAN MCCOPPIN, CHARLES
BOZE, ELMER E MCCRARY, WINONA
BRADY, JOHN A MCFADDEN, RICHARD W
BRENNER, DERRIN K MCINTIRE, DON
BRENNER, JESSICA L MCINTYRE, BRAD
BRICKER, DANIEL MCKINNON, JAMI L
BROWN, ANNA M MCNUTT, JERRY H
BROWN, DOROTHY MCNUTT, RONALD J
BROWN, SCOTT P MENTZER, RAYMOND H
BRUGLER, DAVID W MERRYMAN, STEPHEN O
BRUGLER, JOHN LJR METZ, ROY G
BRUNNER, KERMIT MID, AM NATL BANK & TRST
BUNDY, JERRY L MID, OHIO CHEMICAL CO IN
BUNNER, CONSTANCE MIKES, BETH
BURCHETT, GLENN R MILLER, BARBARA A
BURGOON, JOCELLA J MILLER, CHARLES
BURKHAMMER, ELLEN MILLER, DALE R
BUROKER, WILMA F MILLER, DAWN I
BURRIS, JAMES LJR MILLER, MERVIN E
BURTON, ROBERT L MILLER, REX S
BURTON, SHARON M MILLS, PENNY
BURTON, SUSAN MINAHAN, WILLIAM T
BUSTARD, PAMELA S MINNICH, MYRON
BUTLER, DANNY W MITCHELL, GAY D
BUTLER, EDNA M MITCHELL, LARRY D
CAREY, MARGARET A MOON, AARON
CARLISLE, SUANN MOON, LARRY A
CARR, JAMES G MOONEYHAM, ROY D
CARTER, OLLIE MOORE, IRA A
CARTER, PLUMB-ELECT-HEAT MOORE, ROSE
CLARK, DONALD F MOORE, TIM O
CLARK, MARGIE MORRIS, JOHN
CLEM, SANDRA L MORRIS, RANDY
CLEVENGER, HELEN MORRISON, JIMMY
CLIFTON, JOHN W MOSDELL, DEAN
CLINE, DOUG MOSHER, JEAN S
CLINGER, STANLEY MOUSER, AARON
COATS, MIKE L MUELLER, JAMES W
COBLENTZ, MARION MULLINS, LYNDA S
COIL, CHARNEL L MYERS, ALBERT
COONEY, THOMAS RJR MYERS, MATTHEW A
COONS, ROBERT MYERS, WILLIAM LSR
COOPER, RACHEL NAPIER, ROBERT A
COOPER, SAND & GRAVEL NEAL, DONNA R
COOPERS, SAND & GRAVEL NEELEY, SCOTT
COSTELLO, SAMUEL D NEFF, BIRDENA
COUNTRY, KITCHEN NEWLAND, PAUL
COVAULT, LESTER NOE, CRYSTAL D
CRAFT, HARRY NOGLE, HAROLD R
CRAPNELL, CARLA J NOREN, HAROLD
CROCKETT, PAUL NORRIS, KEN L
CRONKLETON, LAWRENCE NORVIEL, ORA
CRUMLEY, DANIEL NOTESTINE, ROSELLA
CULLISON, WAYNE D OLIVER, ROBERT
CUMMINGS, TIM O'NEIL, GARY
CUMMINS, CHAD A O'NEIL, RYAN R
CUMMINS, JOSEPH ORGAN, JAMES D
CUMMINS, WINONA ORGAN, MARK
CUNNINGHAM, MARY C OSBORN, JUDY A
CURTIS, JERRY OVERHOLT, GLORIA
DANIELS, LESLIE C PACKMAN, KAY
DAPORE, TERESA PAGE, BERNARD
DAUGHERTY, GEORGE PARK, GEORGE MJR
DAVENPORT, HENRY PARK, LARRY D
DAVIS, JENNIE PARKER, DOUGLAS S
DAVIS, JERRY A PARKER, JOSEPH
DAVIS, MARY A PARKER, THERMOPLASTICS D
DEARMOND, DIANNE PARMER, KAREN
DEEMS, KYLE J PARSON, CARL
DELAUGHDER, TONY PARSONS, PATRICIA M
DEMOTTE, JOHN K PARSONS, ROBERT L
DENNEY, EDWARD PAYNE, ELMER R
DEVINE, MICHAEL PEQUIGNOT, DIANA
DICK, JEFF PERENY, ANDREW
DICKINSON, RALPH A PETERSON, DEANNA R
DIENER, MONA PETTY, CARL W
DILLON, DON PHIPPS, GARY L
DIXON, REBECCA PHIPPS, JUDY L
DONALD, DARLA R PICKERING, BRIAN
DOUGLAS, FREDERICK PIEPER, MICHELE M
DOWNEY, WILLIAM E PIERRON, AL
DOWNING, DAVID F POHLABLE, KENNETH E
DOWNING, JOHN JR POND, JAMES H
DOWNS, LARRY POPE, SHARON R
DUBBS, DALE PRATER, DEWAYNE
DUFF, LANCE PRATT, RICHARD E
DUNN, MICHELLE PREDMORE, GERALD L
EACHES, ALAN L PRICE, DEBORAH
EARLY, ORA G PURTEE, TIMOTHY S
EASTMAN, BEN PUTT, TED
EBERLY, BEN E RASH, GEORGE W
EDWARDS, LORI D REGIER, ALAN
ELKINS, RANDOLP H REGIER, ARNOLD J
ELLIOTT, JAYNE S REGULA, RANDY
ELLIOTT, O L REISH, MARILYN S
ELLIS, JAMES RSR RESCH, JON K
ELLIS, JOSEPH W RHODES, L L
ELLIS, LANEDA E RICHARDSON, BRENDA R
ELWARD, WILLIAM E RICHARDSON, DAVID EJR
EMERSON, KELLY RICHARDSON, PATRICIA A
EMIGH, RICHARD A ROBERTS, DELBERT
EMRICK, AMBER ROBINSON, ROBERT L
ENRIGHT, KENNETH ROGAN, WENDY
FAHNCKE, KEITH ROGERS, DWIGHT
FAIN, JEFFREY S ROLL, BRAD W
FAITH, BAPTIST CHURCH ROMERO, DANIEL
FAULDER, KONETA M ROOF, DUAINE
FISHER, CONNIE M ROPP, TERESA A
FITZPATRICK, KEVIN L ROSE, JOHN W
FITZPATRICK, RALPH ROSE, MATILDA
FORD, KENNETH D ROSE, MICHAEL
FORREST, FARRELL E ROSE, SUETTA A.
FORSTER, HERBERT ROSS, B KEITH JR
FOSTER, JAMES R ROTH, ROBERT
FOULKE, THOMAS L RUSSELL, KEVIN E
FRIEDERS, JOHN P SADLER, TIM
FUDGE, BESSIE SCHAFFNER, THOMAS E
FULMER, JESSE SCHERER, DEBRA L
FULMER, WILLIS SCHERER, HAROLD E
GANSHEIMER, JEFF SCHMIT, MICHAEL R
GANTZ, KELLY W SCHNEES, DAVID E
GARDELLA, FRANK SCHNEIDER, PAMELA
GARRISON, MICHAEL V SCHWEITZER, DARRYL J
GATES, ELLEN I SCOTT, CABLE COMM INC
GEARHART, DOUG SEXTON, BEATRICE
GEHLE, WAYNE A SHAFER, GARY D
GEORGE, BELVA SHAFER, KEVIN D
GIFFORD, RICHARD W SHARBER, JACQUE L
GILLENWATER, MARSHA SHAW, CHRISTINE
GLASGOW, WILLIAM L SHEETS, LYLE E
GLAUNER, DANIEL J SHEPPARD, TIM L
GOINGS, CHARLES WJR SHIELDS, MORRIS
GOLLIDAY, ED SHIRK, KYLE K
GORBY, DAVID A SHIRK, SHARON
GRAHAM, DONNA C SHOFFNER, EDWARD
GRAHAM, MICHAEL E SHOPE, ARNOLD
GRAY, CARL JR SIDDERS, WILLIAM R
GREEN, JAIME L SKAGGS, GERALD
GREEN, JOHN L SKIDMORE, DORIS
GROSS, DAVID SKIDMORE, JESSICA
GROVES, LEE F SLATER, DON
GROVES, WELDNG & FABRCTN SMITH, BEVERLY J
GRUBE, GREGORY L SMITH, CARL M
GUTHRIE, KAREN SMITH, GEORGE G
H, & H ELECTRIC CO SMITH, HAROLD
HALL, CARL D SMITH, LORI L
HALL, CHARLES A SMITH, MELVIN
HAMILTON, JAMES T SMITH, MICHAEL L
HAMM, JAMES SMITH, ROGER D
HAMM, SHERYL E SMUCKER, CHRISTINA
HAMMOND, MIKE C SNAPP, LAURIE A
HANLEY, JONI SNAPP, PHILLIP
HANSON, DOUG SNYDER, CATHY L
HARRINGTON, JULIE SPEAKMAN, MARLIN B
HARRINGTON, ROLAND SR SPENCER, JAMES W
HARRISON, JOHN R SPRIGGS, ROBERT E
HARSHBARGER, DENNIS R STAHLER, LORI
HARTLEY, LEON L STALLING, DARREN
HARVEY, KENNETH STALLKAMP, DENISE
HASSINGER, LUKE STEELE, JACK E
HAWKEYE, REALTY STEMEN, DAVID L
HAWKINS, ANTHONY STEPHENSON, GEORGE R
HAWS, GRAYDON STEVENS, JAIME L
HEATER, JOSH STEVENS, REBECCA
HEATH, RAE C STEWART, STEVEN
HEATH, REX STIDHAM, RALPH A
HEATH, REX E STONE, ANTOINETTE
HEMINGER, MARVIN L STORER, MORRIS ESR
HEMMELGARN, LYN STOUT, STEPHANIE
HENRY, RUTH F STRATTON, ROBIN
HENRY, WM K STRAYER, RUSSELL
HENSON, JANE A SWIGER, MARGARET
HESS, RICHARD M SZERECSEN, MARK K
HILL, ROBERT T TAYLOR, CAROLINE D
HILLIARD, RUTH TAYLOR, GARY L
HILTY, DALE M TAYLOR, HATTIE E
HIROYASU, MINORU TAYLOR, RONNIE
HOCHSTETLER, GERALD TAYLOR, TRACY D
HOGE, MILDRED THOMAS, PHYLLIS L
HOLTZBERGER, TIM THOMAS, SCOTT D
HOLYCROSS, JEFFREY T THOMPSON, DANIEL
HORSTMAN, PAUL THORNTON, HAROLD R
HOUCHIN, WALTER TILLMAN, CHRIS
HOUSER, JAMES T TOVARNAK, M DENNIS
HOVER, HAROLD TRI-CITY, RELOCATION INC
HOWARD, LOWELL TROXELL, THELMA
HOWE, KEITH E TURNER, DARRIN L
HOWELL, WILLIAM TUSSING, ANNA M
HUBBLE, ROXANNE H TUTTLE, MEL
HUFFMAN, KEN UNCAPHER, RUTH
HURLBUT, STEVE C UNITED, TELEPHONE CO
HURLEY, SANDRA VAGEDES, AUDREY C
INSKEEP, JAMES E VANNESS, HENRY
IRWIN, TIMOTHY C VONDERHAAR, JOSEPH
JACKSON, ROBERT LJR WAGGENER, DAVID R
JACOBS, CHAD S WAGONER, DONALD
JACOBS, DAVID L WALLS, DWIGHT A
JAGO, ADDISON A WALTON, DENETTE K
JAMES, RHONDA WATKINS, JOHN R
JENKINS, HELEN L WATKINS, MELVIN JR
JOHANSON, VERNE A WAUGH, RICK
JOHN, & RICHARD ARCHER AGENCY WEATHERBY, MAX
JOHNS, KIM S WEAVER, RUSSELL
JOHNSON, BARBARA WEBER, DOUGLAS A
JOHNSON, JOSEPH WEHE, REBECCA H
JOHNSON, LORA L WEST, JAMES D
JONES, DEBRA F WEST, ROBERTA J
J'S, ONE STOP WESTFALL, JOHN
JUDD, HARMAR TII WESTLAKE, BRIAN
JUSTICE, RONALD D WHITAKER, BEECHER
KAHL, FAIRIE WHITAKER, WILLIAM L
KAISER, VELMA M WHITE, DAVE
KAPP, DONALD DSR WILBUR, HUGHES FARMS INC
KARTSHER, AIMEE WILGUS, KEVIN C
KEITH, GREG WILKINSON, ANGIE K
KEITH, MARY J WILKINSON, C
KELLEY, HENRY E WILLIAMS, AARON L
KENNEDY, CARL WILLIAMS, DONNA J
KENNEDY, DANIEL R WILLIAMS, GARY L
KENNEDY, SAMUEL R WILLIAMS, SONDRA L
KERRIGAN, ANNA M WILLIAMSON, ELOISE
KEYKENS, MARIA WILSON, JAMES D
KIDWELL, JAMES WILSON, MARK P
KINDLE, DEBORAH J WIRICK, SHANNON W
KING, DALE J WOLDING, CARLYLE
KING, JOHN R WOODRUFF, MICHAEL
KINNEY, WILLIAM L WOODSHADE, FARMS
KISER, WILLIAM D WORTHINGTON, GREG A
KLAUSMAN, JAMES WREN, DAVID I
KNIGHT, DEBORAH S YELTON, THOMAS
KNIGHT, PERRY YOESTING, EDWIN H
KOLACZKOWSKI, EDMUND JJR YOUNG, EILEEN
KOYL, MARK R YOUNG, JAMES F
KRAUSS, KEVIN K ZIMMERMAN, MONICA
KROCK, GARY J ZOOK, CLEONIA M

 

Powered by Touchstone Energy Cooperatives Logo
View Indian Lake School's Wind Turbine Energy Production View the OurSolar electric production Be a voice for your electric co-op!